Men's 11v11 schedule

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
Sun 5/29/2022
3:00 pm Hurricanes FC 1 7 Tekkerz SC Heritage 1
5:00 pm Denim FC 1 4 PSG Titans Heritage 1
5:00 pm Scrinkos Angels 5 1 Backwoods FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm Globe F.C. 0 2 DOS Golazos PRN Heritage 3
7:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. 2 2 Club Independiente Heritage 1
7:00 pm Warriors FC 2 5 Dragons FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm SC Empire 1 4 Inter Hamilton Heritage 3
Sun 6/ 5/2022
5:00 pm Dragons FC 7 1 Club Independiente Heritage 1
5:00 pm Inter Hamilton 2 2 Hurricanes FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm Backwoods FC 7 0 Globe F.C. Heritage 3
7:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN 1 0 Warriors FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm SC Empire 3 2 Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 2
7:00 pm PSG Titans 4 1 Scrinkos Angels Heritage 3
7:00 pm Tekkerz SC 3 0 Denim FC Heritage 4
Sun 6/12/2022
5:00 pm Hamilton Black Tigers 7 0 Grilled FC Heritage 1
5:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN 2 5 Dragons FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm Scrinkos Angels 1 2 Tekkerz SC Heritage 3
5:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. 1 2 Hurricanes FC Heritage 4
7:00 pm Globe F.C. 1 4 PSG Titans Heritage 1
7:00 pm Denim FC 3 2 Inter Hamilton Heritage 2
7:00 pm Club Independiente 0 4 SC Empire Heritage 3
7:00 pm Warriors FC 1 6 Backwoods FC Heritage 4
Sun 6/19/2022
5:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. 4 3 Grilled FC Heritage 1
5:00 pm Hurricanes FC 4 0 Club Independiente Heritage 2
5:00 pm Tekkerz SC 2 4 Hamilton Black Tigers Heritage 3
5:00 pm Inter Hamilton 3 4 Scrinkos Angels Heritage 4
7:00 pm Globe F.C. 2 2 Warriors FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN 4 2 Denim FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm SC Empire 3 7 Backwoods FC Heritage 3
7:00 pm PSG Titans 7 2 Dragons FC Heritage 4
Sun 6/26/2022
5:00 pm PSG Titans 3 2 Tekkerz SC Heritage 1
5:00 pm Grilled FC 2 5 Warriors FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm SC Empire 2 2 Inter Hamilton Heritage 3
5:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN 0 3 Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 4
7:00 pm Denim FC 3 1 Club Independiente Heritage 1
7:00 pm  Hamilton Black Tigers                       4 1 Backwoods FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm Dragons FC 1 5 Scrinkos Angels Heritage 3
7:00 pm Globe F.C. 2 4 Hurricanes FC Heritage 4
Sun 7/10/2022
5:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. 5 0 Club Independiente Heritage 1
5:00 pm Inter Hamilton 3 4 Dragons FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm Tekkerz SC 1 1 Scrinkos Angels Heritage 3
5:00 pm Hamilton Black Tigers                 4 0 SC Empire Heritage 4
7:00 pm Warriors FC 5 2 DOS Golazos PRN Heritage 1
7:00 pm Hurricanes FC 1 1 Denim FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm Backwoods FC 2 9 PSG Titans Heritage 3
7:00 pm Grilled FC 0 1 Globe F.C. Heritage 4
Sun 7/17/2022
5:00 pm Tekkerz SC 1 2 Inter Hamilton Heritage 1
5:00 pm Grilled FC 1 7 DOS Golazos PRN Heritage 2
5:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. 2 2 Hurricanes FC Heritage 3
5:00 pm Club Independiente 1 4 Warriors FC Heritage 4
7:00 pm Scrinkos Angels 6 2 Backwoods FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm Hamilton Black Tigers                5 2 PSG Titans Heritage 2
7:00 pm Denim FC 4 0 Globe F.C. Heritage 3
7:00 pm Dragons FC 7 5 SC Empire Heritage 4
Sun 7/24/2022
5:00 pm Dragons FC 5 0 Tekkerz SC Heritage 1
5:00 pm Globe F.C. 1 4 DOS Golazos PRN Heritage 2
5:00 pm SC Empire 2 7 PSG Titans Heritage 3
5:00 pm Scrinkos Angels 2 2 Hamilton Black Tigers Heritage 4
7:00 pm Denim FC 3 1 Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 1
7:00 pm Club Independiente 3 3 Grilled FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm Warriors FC 2 0 Hurricanes FC Heritage 3
7:00 pm Backwoods FC 0 1 Inter Hamilton Heritage 4
Sun 8/ 7/2022
5:00 pm Globe F.C.  7  0 Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 1
5:00 pm Hurricanes FC  4  3 Grilled FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm Inter Hamilton  3  6 Hamilton Black Tigers Heritage 3
5:00 pm Club Independiente  0  5 DOS Golazos PRN Heritage 4
7:00 pm Denim FC  1  3 Warriors FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm Scrinkos Angels  4  2 PSG Titans Heritage 2
7:00 pm Dragons FC  1  1 Backwoods FC Heritage 3
7:00 pm SC Empire  2  2 Tekkerz SC Heritage 4
Sun 8/14/2022
5:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN Hurricanes FC Heritage 1
5:00 pm Scrinkos Angels SC Empire Heritage 2
5:00 pm Hamilton Black Tigers Dragons FC Heritage 3
5:00 pm PSG Titans Inter Hamilton Heritage 4
7:00 pm Backwoods FC Tekkerz SC Heritage 1
7:00 pm Club Independiente Globe F.C. Heritage 2
7:00 pm Warriors FC Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 3
7:00 pm Grilled FC Denim FC Heritage 4
Sun 8/21/2022
5:00 pm Inter Hamilton Scrinkos Angels Heritage 1
5:00 pm Tekkerz SC Hamilton Black Tigers Heritage 2
5:00 pm Sheffield Sunday F.C. Grilled FC Heritage 3
5:00 pm Globe F.C. Warriors FC Heritage 4
7:00 pm SC Empire Backwoods FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm PSG Titans Dragons FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN Denim FC Heritage 3
7:00 pm Hurricanes FC Club Independiente Heritage 4
Sun 8/28/2022
5:00 pm SC Empire Inter Hamilton Heritage 1
5:00 pm Grilled FC Warriors FC Heritage 2
5:00 pm DOS Golazos PRN Sheffield Sunday F.C. Heritage 3
5:00 pm Dragons FC Scrinkos Angels Heritage 4
7:00 pm Globe F.C. Hurricanes FC Heritage 1
7:00 pm Hamilton Black Tigers Backwoods FC Heritage 2
7:00 pm Denim FC Club Independiente Heritage 3
7:00 pm PSG Titans Tekkerz SC Heritage 4